Currencies: 
LODFIBER QFX-SFP-10GE-LR J-u-n-i-p-e-r Networks Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver DECP81653

LODFIBER QFX-SFP-10GE-LR J-u-n-i-p-e-r Networks Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver DECP81653

  • Price: NZD 61
  • Model: DECP81653
  • 13005 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: LODFIBER
  • Model Number: QFX-SFP-10GE-LR