Currencies: 
1*16 Optical Fiber Splitter FC 1/16 FTTH Fiber Splitter Cable Branching Device Single Mode FC/UPC Interface Telecom PLC Cassette HJWK36492

1*16 Optical Fiber Splitter FC 1/16 FTTH Fiber Splitter Cable Branching Device Single Mode FC/UPC Interface Telecom PLC Cassette HJWK36492

  • Price: NZD 78
  • Model: HJWK36492
  • 10905 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: Qualmaker
  • Model Number: 1/16 Optical Fiber Splitter
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Test wavelength:: 1310nm
  • Working wavelength: 1310nm to 1550nm
  • Number of interfaces:: 17
  • Fiber length: 1 M
  • Insertion Loss (dB): : 13.5
  • Return loss: 55
  • Connector: FC
  • Item 1: FTTH Fiber Splitter Cable Branching Device
  • Item 2: Optical Fiber Splitter 1/16
  • Length: 1M for Each side