Currencies: 
1 side Compatible With Juniper Cisco Switch Tx1310/Rx1550nm 155M SFP FP Optic Module 40km BIDI Optic Transceiver IHYY31664

1 side Compatible With Juniper Cisco Switch Tx1310/Rx1550nm 155M SFP FP Optic Module 40km BIDI Optic Transceiver IHYY31664

  • Price: NZD 59
  • Model: IHYY31664
  • 14954 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: XYT-XXX-XX
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Tranmission Rate: 155Mb/s
  • Wavelength: 1310Tx/1550Rx
  • Mode: single Mode
  • Fiber Type: single fiber ,WDM ,BIDI
  • Packaging Type: SFP
  • Tranmission Distance: 40km
  • With DDM: YES
  • Connector: LC
  • Key words: SM FP optic transceiver